You are viewing the results for Skandia Cup 2017. View the current results for Skandia Cup 2022 here.

Latest results

Skandia Cup 2017 begins
End
24/6
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
29/6
30/6
1/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01071001 Sat 01/07 11:20 Sat 01/07 Rosenborg Reklame banen G 13 A-Sluttspill Final Malvik 1 6 - 0 Utleira      
01071003 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 Rosenborg Reklame banen G 14 A-Sluttspill Final Sunndal 1 0 - 2 Sunndal      
01070300 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Adressa banen G 15 A-Sluttspill Final Byåsen 1 3 - 2 Charlottenlund      
01074500 Sat 01/07 11:40 Sat 01/07 Scandic banen G 16 A-Sluttspill Final Byåsen 1 2 - 4 P Strindheim 1      
01074502 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 Scandic banen G 19 A-Sluttspill Final Sverresborg 1 3 - 0 Trond 1      
01071000 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 13 A-Sluttspill Final Charlottenlund 1 1 - 0 Strindheim 1      
01071002 Sat 01/07 12:40 Sat 01/07 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 14 A-Sluttspill Final Sunndal 2 1 - 0 Strindheim 1      
01071004 Sat 01/07 15:20 Sat 01/07 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 15 A-Sluttspill Final Tiller 2 - 0 Strindheim      
01074501 Sat 01/07 13:20 Sat 01/07 Scandic banen J 17 A-Sluttspill Final Innstrandens 3 - 1 Tiller 2      
30060907 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 Kotengbanen 2 G 13 B-Sluttspill Final Strindheim G04S-1 6 - 8 Sørfold      
30060908 Fri 30/06 17:20 Fri 30/06 Kotengbanen 2 G 14 B-Sluttspill Final Charlottenlund 1 0 - 1 Ranheim 1      
30060906 Fri 30/06 14:40 Fri 30/06 Kotengbanen 2 G 15 B-Sluttspill Final Selfors /Stål 4 - 2 Ranheim      
30060706 Fri 30/06 15:50 Fri 30/06 Rema 1000 banen G 16 B-Sluttspill Final Freidig 1 2 - 3 Nidelv      
30060707 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 Rema 1000 banen G 19 B-Sluttspill Final Charlottenlund 0 - 1 Kolstad      
30061007 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 13 B-Sluttspill Final Vestbyen 4 - 5 P Trygg/Lade 1      
30061008 Fri 30/06 17:20 Fri 30/06 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 14 B-Sluttspill Final Charlottenlund 5 - 0 Sunndal 1      
30061006 Fri 30/06 14:40 Fri 30/06 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 15 B-Sluttspill Final Ranheim 7 - 0 Gossen      
30064500 Fri 30/06 16:50 Fri 30/06 Scandic banen J 17 B-Sluttspill Final Freidig 0 - 1 Fauske Sprint      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30060208 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 Diplom- IS banen G 19 A-Sluttspill Semi final Sverresborg 1 1 - 0 Strindheim TF      
30060108 Fri 30/06 17:40 Fri 30/06 Koteng Arena G 19 A-Sluttspill Semi final Trond 1 3 - 0 Malvik      
30060207 Fri 30/06 16:50 Fri 30/06 Diplom- IS banen J 17 A-Sluttspill Semi final Innstrandens 3 - 0 Charlottenlund      
30060107 Fri 30/06 16:30 Fri 30/06 Koteng Arena J 17 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 2 - 3 P Tiller 2      
30060308 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 Adressa banen J 14 A-Sluttspill Semi final Sunndal 2 1 - 0 Ranheim 2      
30060408 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 Trym bolig banen J 14 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 1 4 - 3 P Nardo      
30060206 Fri 30/06 15:50 Fri 30/06 Diplom- IS banen G 16 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 1 3 - 0 Hommelvik      
30060106 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 Koteng Arena G 16 A-Sluttspill Semi final Vestbyen 1 - 4 Byåsen 1      
30060307 Fri 30/06 15:10 Fri 30/06 Adressa banen G 14 A-Sluttspill Semi final Mo 0 - 3 Sunndal 1      
30060407 Fri 30/06 15:10 Fri 30/06 Trym bolig banen G 14 A-Sluttspill Semi final Sunndal 2 - 1 Kattem 1      
30060205 Fri 30/06 14:40 Fri 30/06 Diplom- IS banen G 19 A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Strindheim TF 2 - 0 Tillerbyen 1      
30060705 Fri 30/06 14:40 Fri 30/06 Rema 1000 banen G 19 B-Sluttspill Semi final Kolstad 2 - 0 Nardo      
30060105 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 Koteng Arena G 19 A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Malvik 5 - 4 P Melhus      
30060306 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 Adressa banen G 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Utleira 7 - 6 P Tertnes      
30060406 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 Trym bolig banen G 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Malvik 1 3 - 2 Trygg/Lade 1      
30060204 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 Diplom- IS banen G 19 A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sverresborg 1 3 - 0 Utleira      
30060305 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 Adressa banen J 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 1 1 - 0 Strindheim 2      
30060405 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 Trym bolig banen J 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Tiller 0 - 2 Charlottenlund 1      
30060704 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 Rema 1000 banen G 19 B-Sluttspill Semi final Charlottenlund 4 - 0 Trond 2      
30060905 Fri 30/06 13:20 Fri 30/06 Kotengbanen 2 J 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Trond 0 - 4 Tiller      
30061005 Fri 30/06 13:20 Fri 30/06 Rosenborg Reklame banen J 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 3 - 2 Kattem/Sjetne      
30060104 Fri 30/06 13:10 Fri 30/06 Koteng Arena G 19 A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Trond 1 2 - 1 Freidig      
30060304 Fri 30/06 12:30 Fri 30/06 Adressa banen G 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Byåsen 2 2 - 3 Byåsen 1      
30060404 Fri 30/06 12:30 Fri 30/06 Trym bolig banen G 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final National 0 - 5 Charlottenlund      
30060203 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 Diplom- IS banen J 17 B-Sluttspill Semi final Freidig 1 - 0 Nardo      
30060703 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 Rema 1000 banen G 16 B-Sluttspill Semi final Freidig 1 2 - 1 Nardo 2      
30060904 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 Kotengbanen 2 G 14 B-Sluttspill Semi final Gimse 1 - 3 Charlottenlund 1      
30061004 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 Rosenborg Reklame banen G 14 B-Sluttspill Semi final Utleira 0 - 1 Ranheim 1      
30060103 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 Koteng Arena J 17 B-Sluttspill Semi final Fauske Sprint 3 - 0 Ranheim      
30060303 Fri 30/06 11:30 Fri 30/06 Adressa banen G 14 A-Sluttspill 1/4 Final Freidig 5 - 6 P Sunndal 1