You are viewing the results for Skandia Cup 2018. View the current results for Skandia Cup 2019 here.

Latest results

Skandia Cup 2018 begins
End
23/6
24/6
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
29/6
30/6

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30060300 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen G 13 A-Sluttspill Final Utleira 1 - 3 Melhus      
30060301 Sat 30/06 10:15 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen G 14 A-Sluttspill Final Trygg/Lade 2 7 - 5 P Kattem      
30060303 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen G 16 A-Sluttspill Final Ranheim 1 2 - 1 Junkeren      
30060305 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen G 19 A-Sluttspill Final Strindheim Topp 1 - 4 Ranheim TF 1      
30060302 Sat 30/06 11:30 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen J 15 A-Sluttspill Final Charlottenlund 2 - 1 Flatås      
30060304 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen J 17 A-Sluttspill Final Tiller 1 4 - 1 Grand Bodø      
30060306 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 Adressa banen J 19 A-Sluttspill Final Utleira 2 - 1 Strindheim      
29064509 Fri 29/06 17:45 Fri 29/06 Scandic banen G 13 B-Sluttspill Final Strindheim 2 2 - 0 Trond 2      
29064508 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 Scandic banen G 14 B-Sluttspill Final Ranheim 1 5 - 2 Trond 1      
29061610 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 G 15 A-Sluttspill Final Trygg/Lade 0 - 1 Charlottenlund      
29064510 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 Scandic banen G 15 B-Sluttspill Final Ranheim 1 1 - 0 Kattem      
29060109 Fri 29/06 19:30 Fri 29/06 Tine banen G 16 B-Sluttspill Final Herd 3 - 1 Byneset      
29060209 Fri 29/06 18:15 Fri 29/06 Diplom- IS banen G 19 B-Sluttspill Final Hommelvik 3 - 5 P Freidig 2      
29061609 Fri 29/06 17:45 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 J 13 A-Sluttspill Final Nedre Rønvik 0 - 4 Kattem      
29062708 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen J 13 B-Sluttspill Final Ranheim 2 1 - 0 Strindheim 2      
29061608 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 J 14 A-Sluttspill Final Strindheim 1 4 - 2 P Gimse      
29062709 Fri 29/06 17:45 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen J 14 B-Sluttspill Final Sunndal 1 - 0 Strindheim 2      
29062710 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen J 15 B-Sluttspill Final Freidig 2 - 0 Gruben      
29060108 Fri 29/06 18:15 Fri 29/06 Tine banen J 17 B-Sluttspill Final Trond 2 - 1 Astor      
29060707 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 Coop banen J 19 B-Sluttspill Final Fauske Sprint 4 - 0 Kattem/Flatås      
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060107 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 Tine banen G 19 A-Sluttspill Semi final Tiller 1 2 - 4 Ranheim TF 1      
29060208 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 Diplom- IS banen G 16 A-Sluttspill Semi final Vestbyen 0 - 2 Junkeren      
29060706 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 Coop banen G 16 B-Sluttspill Semi final Byneset 4 - 2 P Byåsen 2      
29060106 Fri 29/06 15:50 Fri 29/06 Tine banen G 19 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim Topp 2 - 1 Vinkelen      
29060207 Fri 29/06 15:30 Fri 29/06 Diplom- IS banen G 16 A-Sluttspill Semi final Ranheim 1 1 - 0 Byåsen 1      
29060807 Fri 29/06 15:30 Fri 29/06 Sparebank1 banen G 15 B-Sluttspill Semi final Trond 1 - 3 Kattem      
29062707 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen G 14 A-Sluttspill Semi final Kattem 2 - 0 Charlottenlund      
29064507 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 Scandic banen G 14 A-Sluttspill Semi final Trygg/Lade 2 3 - 0 National 1      
29060705 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 Coop banen G 16 B-Sluttspill Semi final Hommelvik 6 - 7 P Herd      
29060907 Fri 29/06 14:50 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 2 G 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Melhus 4 - 2 Byåsen 1      
29061607 Fri 29/06 14:50 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 G 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Utleira 2 - 0 Charlottenlund 3      
29060105 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 Tine banen J 19 A-Sluttspill Semi final Utleira 2 - 0 Ranheim      
29060806 Fri 29/06 14:30 Fri 29/06 Sparebank1 banen G 15 B-Sluttspill Semi final Ranheim 1 2 - 0 Ranheim 2      
29062706 Fri 29/06 14:20 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen G 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Rival 2 0 - 2 Trygg/Lade      
29064506 Fri 29/06 14:20 Fri 29/06 Scandic banen G 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Fauske Sprint 0 - 4 Charlottenlund      
29060206 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 Diplom- IS banen J 17 B-Sluttspill Semi final Astor 3 - 0 Malvik      
29060906 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 2 G 13 B-Sluttspill Semi final Flatås 2 1 - 2 Trond 2      
29061606 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 G 13 B-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 2 9 - 8 P Trygg/Lade 1      
29060104 Fri 29/06 13:30 Fri 29/06 Tine banen J 19 A-Sluttspill Semi final Innstrandens 0 - 1 Strindheim      
29060805 Fri 29/06 13:30 Fri 29/06 Sparebank1 banen J 15 B-Sluttspill Semi final Nardo 2 0 - 1 Gruben      
29062705 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen J 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 3 - 5 P Charlottenlund      
29064505 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 Scandic banen J 15 A-Sluttspill Semi final Flatås 3 - 0 Astor      
29060905 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 2 J 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Kattem 6 - 0 Trygg/Lade      
29061605 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 J 13 A-Sluttspill Semi final Charlottenlund 1 3 - 5 P Nedre Rønvik      
29060205 Fri 29/06 13:00 Fri 29/06 Diplom- IS banen J 17 B-Sluttspill Semi final Trond 2 - 1 Byåsen Kvinnefotball      
29060804 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 Sparebank1 banen J 15 B-Sluttspill Semi final Freidig 1 - 0 Gauldal      
29060103 Fri 29/06 12:20 Fri 29/06 Tine banen G 19 B-Sluttspill Semi final Freidig 2 3 - 0 W Gimse      
29060904 Fri 29/06 12:20 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 2 J 13 B-Sluttspill Semi final Strindheim 1 0 - 1 Strindheim 2      
29061604 Fri 29/06 12:20 Fri 29/06 Adressa banen 1 J 13 B-Sluttspill Semi final Freidig 2 0 - 5 Ranheim 2      
29062704 Fri 29/06 12:20 Fri 29/06 Trym Bolig banen G 14 B-Sluttspill Semi final Nardo 1 1 - 3 P Trond 1      
https://www.sparebank1.no www.tine.no www.coop.no www.scandichotels.no www.adressa.no www.diplom-is.no www.coca-cola.no www.buvik.no www.abes-trafikkskole.com www.merakerkjott.no www.impulse.no www.gsport.no www.kloverutleie.no www.blangsetharena.no Direkte-Premier Riis Bilglass Bo I Selbu Expoline Franzefoss Tide Edge Barbershop Big Bite NTE BDO REMA 1000